My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grade 11-12 Boys Basketball League  -  December 2017  
             
    Team     Team  
             
  1 Roeder   12 Lovallo  
  2 Lopez   13 Dahlseid  
  3 Dommel   14 Fischler  
  4 Karimian   15 Moghadam  
  5 Ariekat   16 Lippman  
  6 Yoon   17 Feehan  
  7 Esposito   18 Adams  
  8 O'Neill   19 Swiers  
  9 Walters   20 Steinbaum  
  10 Jewett   21 Wolack  
  11 Parker        
             
             
  SUN Dec 3 McLean HS   TUES Dec 12 Cooper MS  
             
  11:30 AM Fischler vs. Dommel        
  12:30 PM Roeder vs. Lovallo   7:00 PM Parker vs. Feehan  
  1:30 PM Lopez vs. Dahlseid   8:00 PM Roeder vs. Dahlseid  
  2:30 PM Karimian vs. Moghadam   9:00 PM O'Neill vs. Steinbaum  
             
  TUES Dec 5 Cooper MS   WED Dec 13 Longfellow MS  
             
  6:00 PM Walters vs. Steinbaum   6:30 PM Jewett vs. Fischler  
  7:00 PM O'Neill vs. Swiers   7:30 PM Areikat vs. Swiers  
  8:00 PM Yoon vs. Feehan   8:30 PM Karimian vs. Lippman  
  9:00 PM Ariekat vs. Lippman        
        THUR Dec 14 Longfellow MS  
  WED Dec 6 Longfellow MS        
        6:30 PM Karimian vs. Adams  
  6:30 PM Parker vs. Lovallo   7:30 PM Roeder vs. Moghadam  
  7:30 PM Esposito vs. Adams   8:30 PM Walters vs. Dahlseid  
  8:30 PM Jewett vs. Wolack        
        SAT Dec 16 Cooper MS  
  THUR Dec 7 Longfellow MS        
        3:00 PM Lovallo vs. Lopez  
  6:30 PM Yoon vs. Adams   4:00 PM Ariekat vs. Dahlseid  
  7:30 PM Lopez vs. Fischler   5:00 PM Karimian vs. Swiers  
  8:30 PM Dommel vs. Moghadam   6:00 PM Jewett vs. Steinbaum  
             
  SAT Dec 9 Cooper MS   SUN Dec 17 Cooper MS  
             
  3:00 PM Walters vs. Wolack   11:00 AM Parker vs. Fischler  
  4:00 PM Parker vs. Dahlseid   12:00 PM Yoon vs. Moghadam  
  5:00 PM Areikat vs. Feehan   1:00 PM Dommel vs. Feehan  
  6:00 PM Esposito vs. Swiers   2:00 PM Esposito vs. Wolack  
        3:00 PM Walters vs. Adams  
             
  SUN Dec 10 McLean HS   SUN Dec 17 McLean HS  
             
  11:00 AM Roeder vs. Fischler   11:00 AM    
  12:00 PM Dommel vs. Lippman   12:00 PM Gym Closed  
  1:00 PM Yoon vs. Swiers   1:00 PM No Games  
  2:00 PM Esposito vs. Steinbaum   2:00 PM    
  3:00 PM Jewett vs. Lovallo   3:00 PM    
             
  SUN Dec 10 Cooper MS        
             
  11:30 AM Lopez vs. Moghadam        
  12:30 PM Karimian vs. Feehan        
  1:30 PM Ariekat vs. Adams        
  2:30 PM O'Neill vs. Wolack