My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grade 11-12 Boys Basketball League  -  January 2018  
             
    Green Division     Blue Division  
             
    Adams     Ariekat  
    Dommel     Dahlseid  
    Jewett     Esposito  
    Karimian     Feehan  
    Lippman     Fischler  
    Lopez     Lovallo  
    O'Neill     Moghadam  
    Parker     Steinbaum  
    Roeder     Swiers  
    Walters     Wolack  
    Yoon        
             
             
  Tues Jan 2 Cooper MS   Wed Jan 10 Longfellow MS  
             
  6:00 PM Esposito vs. Swiers   6:00 PM Karimiain vs. Yoon  
  7:00 PM Parker vs. Dahlseid   7:00 PM Dommel vs. Adams  
  8:00 PM Walters vs. Lovallo   8:00 PM Lopez. vs. O'Neill  
  9:00 PM Ariekat vs. Feehan   9:00 PM Jewett vs. Parker  
             
  Wed Jan 3 Longfellow MS   Thur Jan 11 Longfellow MS  
             
  6:00 PM Lopez vs. Jewett   7:00 PM Moghadam vs. Ariekat  
  7:00 PM Lippman vs. Adams   8:00 PM Lovallo vs. Swiers  
  8:00 PM Walters vs. Wolack   9:00 PM Steinbaum vs. Wolack  
  9:00 PM Roeder vs. Parker        
             
  Thur Jan 4 Longfellow MS   Sat Jan 13 McLean HS  
             
  6:00 PM Dahlseid vs. Steinbaum   2:30 PM Jewett vs. Adams  
  7:00 PM Dommel vs. Walters   3:30 PM Walters vs. Parker  
  8:00 PM Karimian vs. O'Neill   4:30 PM Fischler vs. Feehan  
  9:00 PM Lovallo vs. Wolack        
        Sun Jan 14 Cooper MS  
  Sat Jan 6 Cooper MS        
        11:30 AM Lopez vs. Adams  
  4:00 PM Lovallo vs. Steinbaum   12:30 PM Roeder vs. O'Neill  
  5:00 PM Fishcler vs. Swiers   1:30 PM Swiers vs. Steinbaum  
  6:00 PM Moghadam vs. Esposito   2:30 PM Moghadam vs. Wolack  
             
  Sun Jan 7 Cooper MS   Sun Jan 14 McLean HS  
             
  11:30 AM Roeder vs. Jewett   11:00 AM Lovallo vs. Esposito  
  12:30 PM Dommel vs. O'Neill   12:00 PM Dahlseid vs. Feehan  
  1:30 PM Karimian vs. Adams   1:00 PM Fishcler vs. Ariekat  
  2:30 PM Moghadam vs. Feehan   2:00 PM Karimian vs. Lippman  
        3:00 PM Dommel vs. Yoon  
  Sun Jan 7 McLean HS        
        Tues Jan 16 Cooper MS  
  11:00 AM Dahlseid vs. Swiers        
  12:00 PM Lopez vs. Walters   6:00 PM Lopez vs. Yoon  
  1:00 PM Ariekat vs. Wolack   7:00 PM Walters vs. Jewett  
  2:00 PM Fischler vs. Esposito   8:00 PM Roeder vs. Adams  
  3:00 PM Lippman vs. Yoon   9:00 PM O'Neill vs. Parker  
             
  Tues Jan 9 Cooper MS   Sat Jan 20 Cooper MS  
             
  6:00 PM Dahlseid vs. Esposito   3:00 PM Dommel vs. Karimian  
  7:00 PM Lopez vs. Karimian   4:00 PM Fischler vs. Moghadam  
  8:00 PM Roeder vs. Walters   5:00 PM Esposito vs. Steinbaum  
  9:00 PM Ariekat vs. Feehan   6:00 PM Swiers vs. Wolack  
             
             
    Grade 11-12 Boys Basketball League  -  January 2018  Part 2
             
  Sat Jan 20 McLean HS   Sun Jan 28 Cooper MS  
             
  2:30 PM     11:00 AM Adams vs. O'Neill  
  3:30 PM Games Cancelled   12:00 PM Dahlseid vs. Wolack  
  4:30 PM Gym Not Available   1:00 PM Ariekat vs. Swiers  
  5:30 PM     2:00 PM Feehan vs. Esposito  
        3:00 PM Lovallo vs. Fischler  
  Sun Jan 21 Cooper MS        
        Sun Jan 28 McLean HS  
  11:00 AM O'Neill vs. Jewett        
  12:00 PM Adams vs. Parker     Gym Closed - No Games  
  1:00 PM Dahlseid vs. Moghadam        
  2:00 PM Feehan vs. Steinbaum        
  3:00 PM Roeder vs. Yoon        
        Tues Jan 30 Cooper MS  
  Sun Jan 21 McLean HS        
        6:00 PM Dommel vs. Parker  
  11:00 AM Lovallo vs. Ariekat   7:00 PM Dahlseid vs. Fischler  
  12:00 PM Lippman vs. Dommel   8:00 PM Lopez vs. Dommel  
  1:00 PM Fishcler vs. Wolack   9:00 PM Lippman vs. Walters  
  2:00 PM Esposito vs. Swiers        
        Wed Jan 31 Longfellow MS  
             
  Tues Jan 23 Cooper MS   6:00 PM Adams  vs. Walters  
        7:00 PM Karimian vs. Jewett  
  6:00 PM Yoon vs. Parker   8:00 PM Moghadam vs. Swiers  
  7:00 PM Esposito vs. Wolack   9:00 PM Yoon vs. O'Neill  
  8:00 PM Roeder vs. Dommel        
  9:00 PM Feehan vs. Swiers   Thur Feb 1 Longfellow MS  
             
  Wed Jan 24 Longfellow MS   7:00 PM Games Cancelled  
        8:00 PM Gym not Available  
  7:00 PM O'Neill vs. Walters   9:00 PM    
  8:00 PM Ariekat vs. Steinbaum        
  9:00 PM Lovallo vs. Moghadam   Sat Feb 3 Cooper MS  
             
        3:00 PM Roeder vs. Lopez  
  Thur Jan 25 Longfellow MS   4:00 PM Swiers vs. Wolack  
        5:00 PM Lovallo vs. Dahlseid  
  7:00 PM Wollack vs. Feehan   6:00 PM Lippman vs. Parker  
  8:00 PM Lovallo vs. Roeder        
        Sun Feb 4 Cooper MS  
             
  Sat Jan 20 Cooper MS   11:30 AM Dommel vs. Jewett  
        12:30 PM O'Neill vs. Moghadam  
  3:00 PM Karimian vs. Parker   1:30 PM Yoon vs. Adams  
  4:00 PM Lippman vs. Jewett   2:30 PM Fischler vs. Steinbaum  
  5:00 PM Yoon vs. Walters        
  6:00 PM Moghadam vs. Steinbaum   Sun Feb 4 McLean HS  
             
        11:00 AM Ariekat vs. Esposito  
        12:00 PM Lopez vs. Parker  
        1:00 PM Karimian vs. Walters  
        2:00 PM Lippman vs. Roeder  
        3:00 PM Feehan vs. Wolack