My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McLean Youth Basketball  
  Grade 11-12 Boys Basketball League  -  December 2018  
             
  1 Lippman   12 Jeannot  
  2 Ricketts   13 Kohm  
  3 Swiers   14 Jordan  
  4 Pandallapalli   15 Stone  
  5 Yoon   16 Goven  
  6 Feehen   17 Iverson  
  7 Cecchi   18 O'Bryan  
  8 Kantor   19 Rice  
  9 Begeny   20 Hauptli  
  10 Banks   21 Hadgu  
  11 Groll   22 Gartner  
             
             
  Tues Dec 4 Cooper MS   Thur Dec 13 Longfellow MS  
             
  6:00 PM Ricketts vs. Stone   6:00 PM Cecchi vs. Jeannot  
  7:00 PM Lippman vs. Jordan   7:00 PM Feehen vs. Gartner  
  8:00 PM Swiers vs. Goven   8:00 PM Kantor vs. Kohm  
  9:00 PM Pandallapalli vs. Iverson   9:00 PM Pandallappalli vs. Hauptli  
             
  Thur Dec 6 Longfellow MS   Fri Dec 14 Cooper MS  
             
  6:00 PM Cecchi vs. Hauptli   5:30 PM Ricketts vs. O'Bryan  
  7:00 PM Yoon vs. O'Bryan   6:30 PM Lippman vs. Iverson  
  8:00 PM Feehan vs. Rice   7:30 PM Swiers vs. Rice  
  9:00 PM Kantor vs. Hadgu        
             
  Fri Dec 7 Cooper MS   Sat Dec 15 McLean HS  
             
  5:30 PM Begeny vs. Gartner   2:15 PM Lippman vs. Goven  
  6:30 PM Banks vs. Jeannot   3:15 PM Swiers vs. O'Bryan  
  7:30 PM Groll vs. Kohm   4:15 PM Ricketts vs. Iverson  
        5:15 PM Pandallapalli vs. Rice  
        6:15 PM Cecchi vs. Gartner  
  Sat Dec 8 Langley HS        
        Sat Dec 15 Langley HS  
  4:15 PM Swiers vs. Iverson        
  5:15 PM Yoon vs. Rice   4:15 PM Begeny vs. Kohm  
  6:15 PM Feehan vs. Hauptli   5:15 PM Banks vs. Jordan  
        6:15 PM Groll vs. Stone  
  Sun Dec 9 Cooper MS        
        Sun Dec 16 Cooper MS  
  1:30 PM Cecchi vs. Hadgu        
  2:30 PM Lippman vs. Stone   1:30 PM Ricketts vs. Rice  
  3:30 PM Ricketts vs. Goven   2:30 PM Swiers vs. Hauptli  
  4:30 PM Pandallapalli vs. O'Bryan   3:30 PM Pandallapalli vs. Hadgu  
        4:30 PM Yoon vs. Gartner  
  Sun Dec 9 McLean HS        
        Sun Dec 16 McLean HS  
  11:00 AM Kantor vs. Garatner        
  12:00 PM Begeny vs. jeannot   11:00 AM Feehan vs. Jeannot  
  1:00 PM Banks vs. Kohm   12:00 PM Lippman vs. O'Bryan  
  2:00 PM Yoon vs. Haptli   1:00 PM Cecchi vs. Kohm  
  3:00 PM Groll vs. Jordan   2:00 PM Kantor vs. Jordan  
        3:00 PM Begeny vs. Stone  
  Tues Dec 11 Cooper MS        
        Thur Dec 20 Longfellow MS  
  6:00 PM Groll vs. Goven        
  7:00 PM Banks vs. Stone   6:00 PM Banks vs. Goven  
  8:00 PM Begeny vs. Jordan   7:00 PM Iverson vs. Groll  
  9:00 PM Yoon vs. Hadgu   8:00 PM Feehan vs. Hadgu  
        9:00 PM Kantor vs. Jeannot