My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grade 4 Boys

Games Schedule

 

WEST Schedules

are below

EAST Schedules

 

EAST Division

Grade 4 Boys League – East Division

Games on Saturdays and Sundays at Various Gyms

(Please check schedule carefully – to note Saturday/Sunday, Gym and Time)

 

               Team #               North Sub-Division                 Team #            South Sub-Division

                    1                     Bartlett                                           8               Karloutsos

                    2                     Ball                                                 9               Lepre

                    3                     Bector                                           10              Nkojo

                    4                     Cillizza                                          11              Ortiz

                    5                     Cloern                                           12              Parvizian

                    6                     Holmes                                          13              Slater

                    7                     Joyner                                            14              Sterbutzel

         

Date/Time                     Dec. 1-2                      Date/Time                     Dec. 8-9                   Dec. 15-16 

Saturday                   Chesterbrook                     Saturday                 Chesterbrook             Chesterbrook

9:00 AM                         6 v 9                            9:00 AM                       7 v 14                         9 v 11   

10:00 AM                      2 v 13                           10:00 AM                     8 v 13                          2 v 4    

11:00 AM                       7 v 8                            11:00 AM                      3 v 4                          8 v 12   

12:00 PM                       5 v 10                           12:00 PM                      1 v 6                           3 v 7    

 

Sunday                         Haycock                        Sunday                     Cooper MS                  Haycock

12:30 PM                       4 v 11                           12:30 PM                      2 v 5                           1 v 5   

1:30 PM                         3 v 12                           1:30 PM                       9 v 12                         6 v 13   

2:30 PM                         1 v 14                           2:30 PM                      10 v 11                       10 v 14  

                                          

Date/Time                     Jan 5-6                         Date/Time                     Jan 12                      

Saturday                   Chesterbrook                     Saturday                 Chesterbrook

9:00 AM                        9 v 10                           9:00 AM                      12 v 13                            

10:00 AM                       2 v 3                            10:00 AM                      2 v 9                              

11:00 AM                      8 v 11                           11:00 AM                     8 v 10

12:00 PM                       5 v 12                           12:00 PM                    11 v 14                            

                                                                           1:00 PM                        1 v 3

 

Cooper MS                                                        Franklin Sherman                   

Sunday                                                               Saturday

12:30 PM                        6 v 7                            3:30 PM                        5 v 6                              

1:00 PM                          1 v 4                            4:30 PM                        4 v 7                              

2:00 PM                        13 v 14                                                      

*          Note – All Games on the weekend of January 12, 2019 are on Saturday at either Chesterbrook or Franklin Sherman.

 

Date/Time                                  Jan 19-20                              Jan 26-27                                 Feb 2-3      

Saturday                                  Chesterbrook                        Chesterbrook                            Chesterbrook

9:00 AM                                          4 v 6                                   9 v 14                                        9 v 13  

10:00 AM                                       3 v 10                                   2 v 7                                         8 v 14  

11:00 AM                                        8 v 9                                  11 v 12                                      10 v 12 

12:00 PM                                        5 v 7                                    1 v 8                                         4 v 11  

 

Sunday                                    Cooper MS                            Cooper MS                             Cooper MS

12:30 PM                                       1 v 2                                     4 v 5                                          1 v 7   

1:30 PM                                       11 v 13                                   3 v 6                                          3 v 5   

2:30 PM                                       12 v 14                                 10 v 13                                        2 v 6

 

Date/Time                                           Feb 9-10                                    

Saturday                                           Chesterbrook                                      

9:00 AM                                                7 v 11  

10:00 AM                                               2 v 8   

11:00 AM                                              6 v 10                                            

12:00 PM                                               5 v 13                                            

 

Sunday                                                 Haycock

12:30 PM                                               4 v 12                                            

1:30 PM                                                 3 v 14                                            

2:30 PM                                                1 v 9                

 

WEST Division

Grade 4 Boys League - West Division

Games on Saturdays and Sundays at Various Gyms

(Please check schedule carefully – to note Saturday/Sunday, Gym and Time)

 

               Team #                North Sub-Division                  Team #             South Sub-Division

                    1                            Alfonzo                                7                         Mattis

                    2                            Ayers                                    8                         Nash

                    3                            Barlotta                                 9                         Obadal

                    4                            El-Farhan                              10                       Ortner

                    5                            Hodder                                 11                       Shah

                    6                            Margita                                 12                       Shephard

 

Date/Time                     Dec. 1-2                      Date/Time                     Dec. 8-9                   Dec. 15-16 

Saturday                   Chesterbrook                     Saturday                 Chesterbrook             Chesterbrook

1:30 PM                         4 v 10                           1:30 PM                       3 v 10                          1 v 6    

2:30 PM                          1 v 7                            2:30 PM                       4 v 11                          4 v 3    

3:30 PM                         6 v 12                           3:30 PM                        1 v 8                          9 v 10   

4:30 PM                         5 v 11                           4:30 PM                        2 v 9                          7 v 12   

 

Sunday                         Haycock                        Sunday                     Cooper MS                  Haycock

3:30 PM                          2 v 8                            3:30 PM                       5 v 12                          2 v 5    

4:30 PM                          3 v 9                            4:30 PM                        6 v 7                          8 v 11   

 

Date/Time                     Jan 5-6                         Date/Time                     Jan 12                      

Saturday                   Chesterbrook                     Saturday                 Chesterbrook

1:30 PM                         7 v 11                           2:30 PM                        5 v 6                              

2:30 PM                         8 v 10                           3:30 PM                       7 v 10                             

3:30 PM                          1 v 5                            4:30 PM                        8 v 9

4:30 PM                          4 v 2                            5:30 PM                        1 v 4                              

 

Cooper MS                                                         Franklin Sherman                   

Sunday                                                               Saturday

3:30 PM                         9 v 12                           5:30 PM                        2 v 3                              

4:30 PM                          3 v 6                            6:30 PM                        11 v 12

*          Note – All Games on the weekend of January 12, 2019 are on Saturday at either Chesterbrook or Franklin Sherman.

 

Date/Time                                  Jan 19-20                              Jan 26-27                                 Feb 2-3      

Saturday                                  Chesterbrook                        Chesterbrook                            Chesterbrook

1:30 PM                                         8 v 12                                  9 v 11                                        3 v 12  

2:30 PM                                          7 v 9                                  10 v 12                                        4 v 7   

3:30 PM                                          1 v 3                                    4 v 6                                          6 v 9   

4:30 PM                                          2 v 6                                    7 v 8                                         2 v 11  

 

Sunday                                    Cooper MS                            Cooper MS                             Cooper MS

3:30 PM                                         4 v 5                                     1 v 2                                          5 v 8   

4:30 PM                                       10 v 11                                   3 v 5                                         1 v 10

 

Date/Time                                           Feb 9-10                                    

Saturday                                           Chesterbrook                                      

1:30 PM                                                 5 v 10

2:30 PM                                                  1 v 9   

3:30 PM                                                 6 v 11                                            

4:30 PM                                                  3 v 8                                             

 

Sunday                                                 Haycock

3:30 PM                                                  2 v 7                                             

4:30 PM                                                  4 v 12