My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Grade 7 Boys

Games Schedule

 

WEST Schedules

 Are below

EAST Schedules

 

EAST Division

 

All Games at Haycock ES (Door #5) on Saturdays and McLean HS – Small Gym on Sundays

 

               Team #               Head Coach                            Team #            Head Coach

                    1                     Frederick                                    6                Choi

                    2                     McCollough                                 7                Mellis

                    3                     Turgon                                        8                Zoller

                    4                     Parvizian                                     9                Boehm

                    5                     Brown                                       10                Swint

 

Date/Time

 

Dec. 1

Dec. 8

Dec. 15

Jan. 5

Saturdays

8:30 AM

 

5 vs. 10

5 vs. 6

2 vs. 6

1 vs. 8

9:45 AM

 

4 vs. 6

4 vs. 7

3 vs. 5

9 vs. 10

 

Date/Time

 

Dec. 2

Dec. 9

Dec. 16

Jan. 6

Sundays

12:00 PM

 

2 vs. 8

1 vs. 10

4 vs. 10

3 vs. 6

1:15 PM

 

3 vs. 7

3 vs. 8

8 vs. 9

4 vs. 5

2:30 PM

 

1 vs. 9

2 vs. 9

1 vs. 7

2 vs. 7

 

 

Date/Time

Jan. 12

Jan. 19

Jan 26

Feb. 2

Feb. 9

Saturdays

8:30 AM

2 vs. 5

3 vs. 10

5 vs. 8

1 vs. 4

6 vs. 10

9:45 AM

8 vs. 10

2 vs. 4

1 vs. 3

7 vs. 10

3 vs. 9

 

 

Jan. 13

Jan. 20

Jan 27

Feb. 3

Feb. 10

Sundays

12:00 PM

7 vs. 9

7 vs. 8

2 vs. 10

5 vs. 9

1 vs. 2

1:15 PM

1 vs. 6

6 vs. 9

6 vs. 7

6 vs. 8

5 vs. 7

2:30 PM

3 vs. 4

1 vs. 5

4 vs. 9

2 vs. 3

4 vs. 8

 

 

WEST Division

All Games at Haycock Elementary School Gym on Saturdays

               Team #               Head Coach                            Team #            Head Coach

                    1                     Khan                                       5                        Sim

                    2                     Hoffman                                  6                        Mani

                    3                     Kountoupes                              7                       Poudel

                    4                     Smith                                       8                       Poe

 

Time/Date

Dec. 1

Dec. 8

Dec. 15

Jan. 5

Jan. 12

11:00 AM

3 vs. 6

1 vs. 2

3 vs. 5

5 vs. 6

3 vs. 4

12:15 PM

4 vs. 5

3 vs. 7

4 vs. 8

1 vs. 3

1 vs. 6

1:30 PM

2 vs. 7

4 vs. 6

1 vs. 7

2 vs. 8

7 vs. 8

2:45 PM

1 vs. 8

5 vs. 8

2 vs. 6

4 vs. 7

2 vs. 5

 

Time/Date

Jan. 19

Jan. 26

Feb. 2

Feb. 9

11:00 AM

2 vs. 3

6 vs. 7

4 vs. 8

3 vs. 6

12:15 PM

6 vs. 8

1 vs. 5

2 vs. 6

5 vs. 8

1:30 PM

1 vs. 4

2 vs. 4

1 vs. 7

1 vs. 2

2:45 PM

5 vs. 7

3 vs. 8

3 vs. 5

4 vs. 7