My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Grade 4 Girls

Games Schedule

 

All Games at Franklin Sherman Elementary Gym on Saturdays

 

 

 

               Team #                North Sub-Division                 Team #             South Sub-Division

                    1                     Rob Adkins                                 7                   Bob Banks

                    2                     Bill Crittenberger                         8                  Sam Dalilatojari

                    3                     Chloe Garrett                              9                  Tim Hughes

                    4                     Ryan Jander                               10                 Ted Kim

                    5                     Micah Levy                                 11                 Dan Moser

                    6                     Phil Norton                                 12                 Elanor Richard

 

Date/Time                     Dec. 1                            Dec. 8                          Dec. 15                       Jan. 5

9:00 AM                           1 v 7                              2 v 9                             1 v 6                       7 v 11

10:00 AM                        6 v 12                            4 v 11                           9 v 10                       9 v 12

11:00 AM                        5 v 11                             1 v 8                             4 v 3                        1 v 5

12:00 PM                         4 v 10                            5 v 12                           7 v 12                       4 v 2

1:30 PM                           2 v 8                             3 v 10                            2 v 5                         8 v 10

2:30 PM                           3 v 9                              6 v 7                            8 v 11                        3 v 6

                                                                                                      

Date/Time                Jan. 12                  Jan. 19                  Jan. 26                 Feb. 2                Feb. 9

9:00 AM                    5 v 6                      2 v 6                    9 v 11                  3 v 12                 1 v 9

10:00 AM                11 v 12                     7 v 9                     1 v 2                   4 v 7                 4 v 12

11:00 AM                  8 v 9                      1 v 3                     4 v 6                    6 v 9                 6 v 11

12:00 PM                  1 v 4                      8 v 12                    7 v 8                   2 v 11                 3 v 8

1:30 PM                    7 v 10                    4 v 5                   10 v 12                   5 v 8                 5 v 10

2:30 PM                    2 v 3                     10 v 11                    3 v 5                   1 v 10                 2 v 7